Заочна форма навчання, 3 курс

6.010104. Професійна освіта. "Охорона праці"

 

1. Баловнєва Олена Сергіївна

2. Бандикян Гаяне Енгібарівна

3. Баранникова Дар’я Сергіївна

4. Бачароєв Євген Сергійович

5. Безкровна Альона Олегівна

6. Бредіхін Максим Сергійович

7. Волков Ігор Миколайович

8. Дергоусова Лілія Дмитрівна

9. Дяченко Марина Олександрівна

10. Заіченко Артем Вікторович

11. Киян Володимир Валерійович

12. Козлюк Вікторія Олександрівна 

13. Кононченко Володимир Сергійович  

14. Кузьміна Анастасія Володимирівна

15. Мазур Ілля Анатолійович

16. Майоров Руслан Григорович

17. Макарова Ганна Володимирівна 

18. Манойло Людмила Борисівна

19. Недосека Надія Валеріївна

20. Пилипець Максим Сергійович

21. Полосухіна Олена Володимирівна

22. Похилюк Ольга Вікторівна

23. Пуняк Вікторія Віталіївна

24. Реп’хова Інна Олександрівна

25. Решетова Євгенія Олександрівна

26. Россоха Сергій Миколайович

27. Тихий Артем Віталійович

28. Шебанов Антон Володимирович

 

6.010104. Професійна освіта. "Економіка"

 

1. Гончарова Ангеліна Олегівна

2. Горбенко Марина Василівна

3. Єсіпенко Дмитро Костянтинович

4. Зенін Євген Вікторович

5. Ілюхіна Крістіна Василівна

6. Ковальов Іван Олександрович

7. Ковальчук Анастасія Миколаївна

8. Літвінова Ольга Олександрівна

9. Матковський Андрій Валерійович

10. Милицька Ольга Миколаївна

11. Стребкова Людмила Володимирівна

 

6.050702 "Електромеханіка"

 

1. Беленець Владислав Геннадійович

2. Бредіхін Максим Сергійович

3. Бутурлімов Костянтин Юрійович

4. Волков Ігор Миколайович

5. Гринаць Денис Романович

6. Жучкевич Денис Євгенович

7. Кононченко Володимир Сергійович  

8. Кузьменко Валерій Анатолійович

9. Оранська Ганна Миколаївна

10. Пашков Роман Валерійович

11. Полєєв Дмитро Вікторович

12. Cамойленко Євген Олександрович

13. Філіппов Олександр Іванович

 

015.21 Професійна освіта. "Харчові технології"

 

1. Кузняк Кирило Степанович

2. Філіппова Юлія Дмитрівна

3. Черніков Євгеній Олександрович

4. Чубарова Наталя Юріївна

5. Шевченко Ксенія Вікторівна

 

Заочна форма навчання, 4 курс

6.010104. Професійна освіта. "Охорона праці"

 

1. Капітанчук Олена Сергіївна